Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Glen Abbey
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $739,900.00
- Price sqft: $156.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4731
- Acreage: 0.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1223401
- County: Volusia
- City: DeBary
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Glen Abbey
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,900.00
- Price sqft: $156.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4731
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: V4947556
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Glen Abbey Club
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4367
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6397253
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Glen Abbey Club
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $573,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3887
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6328869
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Glen Abbey
- Elementary School: Debary Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: SLOANE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $538,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3449
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: V4948102
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Glen Abbey
- Elementary School: Debary Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3920
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8478095
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen Ph Two
- Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3267
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: V4948993
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Glen Abbey
- Elementary School: Debary Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $392,900.00
- Price sqft: $66.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5950
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5133151
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen Ph Two
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $388,950.00
- Price sqft: $176.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8483398
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen Phase Two
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $388,750.00
- Price sqft: $144.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2692
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493910
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
- DMCA Notice