Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Georgian Court
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1865
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016338
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Georgian Courts
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $121,000.00
- Previous Price: $122,000
- Last Price Change: 11/24/25
- Days On Market: 318
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10512359
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Georgian Court
- Building: Georgian Court
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,800.00
- Price sqft: $4.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1132
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11151603
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
Townhome
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1132
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11148116
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
Townhome
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11169441
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
Townhome
- Price: $2,790.00
- Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1865
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024416
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Georgian Courts Repl
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26024168
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Georgian Courts At Wellington
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023910
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Georgian Courts At Wellington
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26005193
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Georgian Court Apts Co Op
- Building: Georgian Court Apts Co Op
- Elementary School: McNab
- Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,700.00
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10545370
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Georgian Court Apts North
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice