Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Frenchmans Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13614 Rhone Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,490.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 14659
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11135823
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Situated on nearly one acre prime deep water lot with dock with the most breathtaking tranquil water views, this home will feature 10,359 sf of masterfully designed living area. This Frenchman's Creek
Details for 13101 Monet Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,235.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 16187
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26001321
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your chance to own one of the finest Estate Homes in Frenchman's Creek. Located on a double lot of over 1 acre with amazing views of water and golf down the entire length of the 17th hole on
Details for 2927 Rhone Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,668.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 11960
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019572
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional expression of modern luxury, this to be built new construction estate offers an unparalleled lifestyle defined by scale, sophistication, and seamless indoor outdoor living imagined by
Details for 2787 Calais Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,581.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11759
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11135826
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Modern Masterpiece in Prestigious Frenchman's Creek. A rare opportunity to own a brand new custom estate on one of the most coveted deepwater streets in the exclusive Frenchman's Creek Beach & Country
Details for 2926 Rhone Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $946.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8765
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11156872
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek Par B
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional home is a classic modern design proving the test of time. From the beautiful 180 ft of waterfront to the large motor court with hidden 3 car garage adorned by elevated landscape and s
Details for 2783 Rhone Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,036.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 342
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7721
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11096505
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek Par B
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living, in prestigious Frenchman's Creek. This exquisite 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence offers breathtaking water views, a private dock with boat lift, and direct access to the In
Details for 3146 Miro Drive N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7577
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11166446
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
NEARLY ONE ACRE LOT! Breathtaking lakefront beauty is showcased in this spacious, light filled single story residence in the prestigious community of Frenchman's Creek. Offering 4 bedrooms plus an off
Details for 13315 Provence Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,865,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,568.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5013
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11137635
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
13315 Provence Dr is an extraordinary new construction estate located in the prestigious Frenchman's Creek Golf and Country Club, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida. Crafted by Gale James Asset Management /
Details for 13060 Monet Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $959.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6357
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11147727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek Par E 2
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Exquisite single story residence in the prestigious community of Frenchman's Creek offering 3 bedrooms plus an office, 5.5 bathroom and over 4200 sf of living space. Set on half an acre of private la
Details for 13779 Parc Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,099,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,099,970
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3378
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11150336
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover Serenity...with magical water views that frame this updated and well maintained end unit townhome. Enjoy 1 story living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home with semi private den/office, a