Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Lake Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5467 Ward Lake Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2573
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: V4948920
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Preserve Ph 02
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Move in ready and loaded with major upgrades!**Beautifully maintained home in the heart of Port Orange featuring quality upgrades and plenty of space! This move in ready property offers a beautifull
Details for 5466 Ward Lake Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2106
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1226082
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5466 Ward Lake Drive in the highly sought after Forest Lake Preserve community of Port Orange This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a spacious corner lot w/ sprinkler system an
Details for 5466 Ward Lake Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2306
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: V4948919
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Preserve Ph 02
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5473 Ward Lake Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2456
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1224694
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Preserve
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in highly desirable Forest Lake Preserve! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern living i
Details for 5473 Ward Lake Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2456
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1087858
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Preserve Ph 02
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5425 Frederick Lake Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1979
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1221428
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
INVESTERS!! Waterfront Single Family Home in Desirable Port Orange Neighborhood! This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 Car garage home is on a quiet street with great Port Orange school zones. Great floor plan w