Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Floral Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 160 Sunset Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Townhome
  1. Price: $12,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,389.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5210
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11167360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 160 Sunset Avenue, an exceptional gated residence on a coveted ocean block in the heart of Palm Beach. Just moments from the pristine white sand beaches, this beautifully renovated townhome
Details for 179 Main Street, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,707.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3139
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1921
MLS#: R11168751
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park
  5. Building: Floral Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A true hidden gem and an unexpected surprise this exceptional residence lives like a private home in the heart of Palm Beach. Offering over 3,000 SF, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home features a rare at
Details for 2623 Northside Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1575
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11133913
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park Lantana
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
No HOA! Enjoy true Florida living on a navigable canal with direct access to beautiful Lake Osbornebring your boat, jet skis, or kayak and be on the lake in minutes. This property features a spacious
Details for 2886 Northside Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Land
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11165959
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park
  5. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfect for buyers wanting to live the quiet life among 1/2+ acre lots but located just minutes from all the perks of town like shopping, beaches, and I 95
Details for 4147 Augustine Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2439
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8433902
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park Homesteads
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO CDD OR HOA!!! This home has had a MAJOR OVERHAUL!!! Purchasing this home should give you great peace of mind. New ROOF and New AC, both with full, transferable warranty, NEW vinyl fence, NEW luxur
Details for 4304 Midland Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2269
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8502989
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park Homesteads
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom residence offers the ideal blend of vintage Florida character and high quality contemporary improvementsall in a prime Sarasota location. Metal roof (2011), new
Details for 5330 Poinsettia Dr, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,837.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 111
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8478846
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park Rep
  5. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated home located in New Port Richey with easy access to US 19. This move in ready property features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. The home has been fully
Details for 6831 Massachusetts Drive 6831, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1284
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26009098
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park Lantana
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the incredible potential of this 2 bedroom 1 bath home. Steps away from shopping centers, restaurants, coffee shops, this property is the perfect investment opportunity for contractors or DI
Details for 184 Sunset Avenue 104, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,200.00
  2. Days On Market: 73
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11167432
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 2980 43rd Terrace 207, LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 33313
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 890
  7. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8483640
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: LAUDERDALE LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park Villas 10 Inc
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Bed | 2 Bath Condo for Rent Lauderdale Lakes Available now! Welcome to 2980 NW 43rd Terrace, Unit 207 in Lauderdale Lakes, a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering comfortable South Flori