Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairwinds Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1947 Tranquility Lane, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2334
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: G5109249
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter Fairwinds V
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now offered at an improved price! No bond new roof coming soon turnkey grantham model villa in the desirable fairwinds villas village of st. James in the villages, fl. This beautifully maintained b
Details for 1946 Loadstar Avenue, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1946
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: G5109238
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter Fairwinds V
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Look who's getting a new roof(2026), you are! You dont want to miss this beautifully maintained, furnished corner lot anaheim villa in the highly desirable village of st. James! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath
Details for 602 Fair Winds Drive 602, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1588
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4668299
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Fairwinds Village 2
  5. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fairwinds Villagean active 55+ coastal communitysets the stage for this beautifully remodeled, turnkey furnished 2025 villa located just moments from Nokomis Beach and the Gulf of Mexico. Thoughtfully
Details for 215 Fair Winds Drive 215, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: N6143484
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Fairwinds Village
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Fair Winds Village a sought after 55+ active community in Nokomis, Florida, where coastal living meets true low maintenance convenience. Thi
Details for 216 Fair Winds Drive 216, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1664
  10. Acreage: 6.74 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8483450
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Fairwinds Village 1
  5. Building: Fairwinds Village 1
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Just mile from the powder soft sands of Nokomis Beach, this impeccably maintained villa is offered for sale for the very first time. Fully renovated from top to bottom, the home showcases timeless ne
Details for 501 Sloop Way, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1423
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: N6140847
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Fairwinds Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. DON'T MISS OUT!!! New price makes this Dream Location for Boaters and Beach Lovers a great value! This Newly Remodeled, Immaculate, Rarely Available Vil