Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ellis or E d
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2964
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC538252
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Ellis Park Ph 2
- Elementary School: Hidden Oak
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $414,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1698
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: NS1084952
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ellison Homes Royal
- Provided by: MG REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $399,000.00
- Days On Market: 117
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1087028
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ellison Acres 03
- Provided by: SOUTHERN HOME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $398,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3029
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC538053
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Ellis Park Ph 2
- Elementary School: Hidden Oak
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1713
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6406085
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ellison Homes Royal
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1713
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6406085
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ellison Homes Royal
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,990
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1970
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC535973
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Ellis Park
- Elementary School: Hidden Oak
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1582
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 781408
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2082
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: NS1087944
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ellison Homes
- Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: NSB HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $297,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2622
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: NS1087998
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ellison Homes Royal
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
- DMCA Notice