Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Druid Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 712 Glenwood Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3000
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8503961
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Hey there beach lover! Let me tell you about 712 S Glenwood Ave in Clearwater, FL 33756. This place is basically your forever vacation, minus the hotel bills. We're talking four bedrooms, three full b
Details for 9001 Lake Charity Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2365
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6405361
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills Ests
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity in the beautiful neighborhood of Druid Hills in Maitlandthis charming single family home is on the market for the first time in 45 years. Built with solid block construct
Details for 370 Sultana Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2235
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6401047
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills Park
  5. Elementary School: Lake Orienta
  6. Middle School: Milwee
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: EQUITYPRO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 370 Sultana Lane, a beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Druid Hills community of Maitland. With over $60,000 in thoughtful upgrades, this move i
Details for 510 19th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3830
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8484813
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills Rev Ptn
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Downtown Ocala Pool Home with Income Potential Welcome to 510 SE 19th St, Ocala, FL 34471 a beautifully updated home located just blocks from Historic Downtown Ocala, major hospitals, and schools. Si
Details for 8713 Mandarine Place, TAMPA, FL 33617
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $339,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 136
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8459016
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills Rev
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently remodeled duplex located in Temple Terrace. Easy access to the bus lines, shopping and entertainment. Each unit has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom and the tenants are responsible for their own uti
Details for 1714 7th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2676
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM716755
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills Rev Ptn
  5. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1714 SE 7th Avenue an in town corner lot ranch that blends comfort, convenience, and classic charm, with NO HOA! Ideally located just minute
Details for 1240 Druid Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1133
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: S5143114
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills
  5. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1240 Druid Circle in Lake Wales, a versatile property offering privacy, space, and freedom with no HOA and no CDD. Situated on a nearly half acre corner lot, this 2 bedroom, 1 bath home inc
Details for 13410 Lee Street, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1544
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8506637
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills
  5. Elementary School: Pasco
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a spacious corner lot in the heart of Dade City! This well maintained property features fresh interior paint and an updated kitchen wi
Details for 1829 6th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2121
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: OM712007
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills Revised
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
30k adjustment to reflect market conditions! New hvac system! New water heater! Updated electrical panel! Newer windows & sliders! New refrigerator & convection wall oven! **this home is now priced $3
Details for 1827 7th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $278,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2666
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: OM715257
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills
  5. Provided by: SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR SPECIAL!!!!! 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Pool home is desirable SE neighborhood. This home has Master bedroom with Sliding doors to screen porch that leads to pool area. Great Family home that is c