Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deer Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3008 Lake Shore Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26015813
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Deer Creek Condominiu
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Deer Creek R E Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
6 month rental available May 2026 thru October 2026. This beautiful one story 2BR/2BA villa is located in the desirable Lakes of Deer Creek. Features include an updated kitchen and baths, full size wa
Details for 2400 Deer Creek Country Club Boulevard, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26018900
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Country Club
  5. Building: Deer Creek Country Club
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence within the prestigious Deer Creek Country Club. Designed for comfort and style, the home features a spacious open la
Details for 2430 Deer Creek Country Club Boulevard 407-2, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1050
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11135905
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Country Club
  5. Building: Deer Creek Country Club
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely Light Filled 4th Floor Condo with Golf Course Views. Enjoy bright, spacious living in this beautifully furnished 4th floor condo, offering stunning views of the lush golf course from your scree
Details for 41 Deer Creek Road G106, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 550
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017684
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Racquet Club Of Deer Creek
  5. Building: Racquet Club Of Deer Creek
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Lamar Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful studio located in Racquet club of Deer Creek with washer dryer in unit close to all major highways I 95 Sawgrass Expressway and Florida Turnpike
Details for 2420 Deer Creek Country Club Boulevard 302-d, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 165
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11143936
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Country Club
  5. Building: Deer Creek Country Club
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Deer Creek! Enjoy the golf course views on your screened in patio. This fully furnished condo has 2 bedrooms and 2 baths with new flooring on the main floor. It is located on the top floor
Details for 319 Broken Woods Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $50.00
  2. Days On Market: 4
  3. Bldg sqft: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6406251
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Tennis Rv Res
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to deer creek rv & golf resort! Enjoy 55+ resort style living. Your new florida retreat is located in regal ridge co op community! Enjoy living your best life in your rv or park model on this