Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 704 2nd Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Townhome
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2132
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26005538
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Grove
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome just minutes from the beach! This move in ready home features a remodeled master bathroom and updated half bath, along with brand new Samsung appliances in the k
Details for 615 2nd Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Townhome
  1. Price: $428,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1910
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26023284
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Grove
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning updated 3 Bed/2.5 Bath townhouse in Pompano Beach featuring brand new tile floors throughout both levels, impact windows & doors, and 1 car garage. The modern kitchen boasts granite counterto
Details for 800 Cypress Grove Drive 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1710
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10548524
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Cypress Grove
  5. Building: Palm Aire Cypress Grove
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully remodeled pet friendly Cypress Grove Country Club, Palm Aire. Spacious and bright F model floor plan (1710 sqft) 3 bed + 2 1/2 bath, large gourmet kitchen, stainless steel appliances,
Details for 800 Cypress Grove Drive 308, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $349,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 65
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10554349
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Grove
  5. Building: Cypress Grove
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated third floor condo in desirable Palm Aire, perfectly situated on a quiet street with serene golf course views. This turnkey unit features a fully renovated kitchen, impact windows a
Details for 208 7th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26010689
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Grove
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Network Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after community of Orchid Grove located in East Pompano Beach. 3/2.5 Townhome with a 1 car garage. Rarely available, this is a two story CORNER Townhome. Open Floor Plan with a beauti
Details for 704 2nd Way , Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1910
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26009788
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Grove
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Seagrave Group Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Almost new 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom plus one car garage townhome in orchid grove. This spacious unit shows like a model and offers impact glass, granite counters, stainless steel appliances, 1 car gar