Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crescent Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 546 26th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4888
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8474555
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park Heights
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This updated 1924 Crescent Heights home sits on 1.5 lots and combines original character with a modern flair. A welcoming front porch leads into a foyer that flows to the main living areas. The kitche
Details for 3317 Napoleon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3550
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8467353
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION LUXURY IN SOUTH TAMPA Welcome to this stunning newly constructed luxury residence in South Tampa, where modern design, high end craftsmanship, and exceptional comfort come together
Details for 6873 Scythe Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5708
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6404838
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly sought after gated enclave of Crescent Park in the heart of Conway, this exceptional estate style residence offers the perfect blend of timeless elegance, luxury upgrades, an
Details for 603 24th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Townhome
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2575
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8488943
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park Heights
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2004 with Victorian character, this two story townhome is a short walk from Crescent Lake Park, 43 acres of walking trails, tennis courts, and one of St. Pete's most beloved neighborhood gree
Details for 6802 Scythe Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4525
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405208
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park Ph 01
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6802 Scythe Avenue, a beautifully updated home located in one of Orlandos most desirable gated communites close to Lake Conway, the airport, downtown Orlando, and much more! Thoughtfully r
Details for 3309 Napoleon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1181
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8488337
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: THE PERFECT PAD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained pool home in a desirable South Tampa location just steps from Gadsden Park and MacDill 48 Park. This inviting home features bamboo flooring, vaulted ceilings, and a bright open
Details for 6803 Englewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8451063
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new AC!!! Welcome to your move in ready home in the quiet, family friendly Crescent Park neighborhood of South Tampa. This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath gem is nestled in a peaceful, e
Details for 3655 Sickle Street, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3027
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5108618
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park Phase 2
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*New Price Improvement* Sellers are motivated and you do not want to miss out on this welcoming and spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home ideally located just minutes from Downtown Orlando and Orlando In
Details for 3640 Sickle Street, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2248
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6373119
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **NEW PRICE** Welcome to 3640 Sickle Street in Orlando, a beautifully refreshed home offering 1,661 square feet of well designed living space with 3 bed
Details for 2320 5th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Rental
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2197
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8506107
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park Heights
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Crescent Heights neighborhood, this charming 1926 Colonial style home is now available for lease. Full of character and beautifully maintained, the property sits on a l