Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Courtland Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 928 August Sky Drive, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2448
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5148636
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Subdivision: Courtland Park Ph 2
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home, thoughtfully designed for comfort and modern living. This spacious property offers a functional layout perfect for fami
Details for 3019 Staten Drive, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2601
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6343223
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Subdivision: Courtland Park Ph 2
  5. Provided by: CHEVON EATON
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct access to the famous Seminole Trail! 2023 built 5 bedroom 3 full bath single family home located at 3019 Staten Drive Deltona, FL 32738 in the Courtland Park development. Also featuring a flex
Details for 1325 Winter Gray Circle, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2336
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6403845
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Subdivision: Courtland Park Ph 1
  5. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful views from this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located just across from a serene lake. Designed with an open concept layout, this home offers spacious living and dining areas perf
Details for 929 August Sky Dr, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6386152
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Subdivision: Courtland Park Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Quick Closing Available! Fully fenced private backyard and move in ready! Located off Doyle Road in Deltona, this location provides easy access to Osteen, Sanford, Lake Mary, and New Smyrna Beach. Th
Details for 935 August Sky Drive, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $318,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2049
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6335740
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Subdivision: Courtland Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
$10,000 SELLER CREDIT TO BUYER AT CLOSING Step into this bright and thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, built in 2023 and located in the Courtland Park community of Deltona. With approx
Details for 916 August Sky Drive E, DELTONA, FL 32738
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2226
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6386450
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Subdivision: Courtland Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained FULLY FURNISHED HOME located in one of Deltonas most peaceful residential areas. Thoughtfully prepared for immediate move in, this prop