Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Manors Cond 1 or 2 or 3 or 4 or 5 or
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11140937
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Country Manors Cond 1,2,3,4,5,
- Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26006366
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Country Manors Condo
- Building: Country Manors Condo
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $267,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $277,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11153193
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Country Manors Condo
- Building: Country Manors Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11147745
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Country Manors Condo
- Building: Country Manors Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10537846
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Country Manors Condo
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Impact Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26003070
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Country Manors Condo
- Provided by: Realty Destination Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11147654
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Country Manors Condo
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
- 1