Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cordova Gardens I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2208 Bahia Vista Street F1, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1650
  7. Acreage: 1.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4675125
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Gardens
  5. Building: Cordova Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: SECURE CAPITAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL VALUE AND LOCATION. This first floor entry condo lives like a house! It is so spacious and open with a flexible plan. The community is minutes to downtown Sarasota located in Cordova Gar
Details for 2200 Bahia Vista St  B3, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 982
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4675118
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Gardens
  5. Building: Cordova Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: SECURE CAPITAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL VALUE AND LOCATION. Newly renovated & minutes to downtown Sarasota, this condo is located in Cordova Gardens which is known for its beautifully maintained gardens, community pool and unbe
Details for 2232 Bahia Vista Street A1, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1209
  7. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8491201
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Gardens I
  5. Building: Cordova Gardens I
  6. Provided by: HORIZONS BY THE SEA, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Location truly makes all the differenceand this one delivers. Welcome to Cordova Gardens, a charming and peaceful community surrounded by lush, mature landscaping and ideally situated in the heart of
Details for 2200 Bahia Vista Street B8, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1145
  7. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8491429
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Gardens Iv
  5. Building: Cordova Gardens Iv
  6. Provided by: HORIZONS BY THE SEA, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, charm, and opportunity come together in this truly one of a kind condominium in Cordova Gardens. Tucked among lush greenery just minutes from downtown Sarasota and the world famous beaches o
Details for 2232 Bahia Vista Street A6, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1045
  9. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4666617
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Gardens I
  5. Building: Cordova Gardens I
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit condominium ideally situated in one of Sarasotas most sought after neighborhoods. Just minutes to vibrant downtown Sarasotas arts district, offering fin