Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coral Trace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11165876
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Coral Trace
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $317,950.00
- Price sqft: $139.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2278
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: NS1086539
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: EDGEWATER
- Zipcode: 32132
- Subdivision: Coral Trace
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2034
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11152341
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Coral Trace
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Silver International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26006466
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Coral Trace
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26012797
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Coral Trace
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1