Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13310 Anglers Way, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5802
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6145964
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Coral Creek Anglers Club
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience exceptional waterfront living in this Coral Creek Anglers Club residence by Safety Harbor Builders, offering 3,886 sq ft with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths. The entry level features a spacious f
Details for 11744 Anglers Club Drive 116, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,049,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 218
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2790
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: D6144062
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Coral Creek Anglers Club 02
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4 Bedroom 3 bath Anglers Club townhome with deepwater boat dockage! Offered furnished, this home feels open and bright with volume ceilings, lots of windows, and living areas with water views. The fir
Details for 11780 Anglers Club Drive 107, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Townhome
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 329
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2154
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: D6142712
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Coral Creek Anglers Club
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom waterfront townhome, ideally situated in the private, gated community of The Anglers Club. Seamlessly blending coastal elegance with refined
Details for 5736 46th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3484
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26025840
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Coral Creek
  5. Elementary School: Park Springs
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this updated home features new flooring throughout along with all new light fixtures, ceiling fans, and interior doors. The upgraded kitchen offers brand new a
Details for 5374 57th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $745,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 172
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10538592
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Coral Creek 146 6 B
  5. Elementary School: Park Springs
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully kept 4BR/2BA corner lot home in a calm, desirable neighborhood. Enjoy a spacious open living area and a gorgeously crafted kitchen perfect for cooking and entertaining. The
Details for 5374 57th Avenue, CORAL SPRINGS, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 8012
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8451587
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: CORAL SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Coral Creek 1466 B
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*PRICE REDUCTION* Welcome to this beautifully kept 4BR/2BA corner lot home in a calm, desirable neighborhood. Enjoy a spacious open living area and a gorgeously crafted kitchen perfect for cooking an
Details for 13230 Anglers Way, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Land
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $459,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 214
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7516037
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Coral Creek Anglers Club
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
REDUCED!! PRIME LOT IN EXCLUSIVE GATED COMMUNITY! Direct Access to the Intercoastal & Gulf of Mexico. If you're a boater, this is the perfect spot to build your dream home! Just 1 minute from the Int
Details for 12718 Seagrass Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,885.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3138
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7525779
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Discover your new home in Coral Lakes, Punta Gordas vibrant new community by D. R. Horton! Ideally located off Burnt Store Road, thi
Details for 12787 Seagrass Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2755
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7525777
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover your new home in Coral Lakes, Punta Gordas vibrant new community by D. R. Horton! Ideally located off Burnt Store Road, this thoughtfully planned neighborhood will feature
Details for 12775 Seagrass Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2755
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524842
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice