Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cloud Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 303 Lang Road, Cloud Lake, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2941
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: R11138767
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Cloud Lake
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Cloud Lake
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
303 Lang Road Two Homes on the Lake with Pool & Hot Tub Welcome to your waterfront retreat, where old Florida charm meets modern comfort. Nestled on a acre lakefront lot, this Cloud Lake propert
Details for 6753 Yellow Warbler Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3556
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6399083
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Farms At St Cloud
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Located at 6753 Yellow Warbler Bend in the Bay Lake Farms community of Saint Cloud, Florida, this expansive two story home offers 3,556 square feet of well designed living space wi
Details for 6741 Yellow Warbler Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $603,885.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6399176
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Farms At St Cloud
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 6741 Yellow Warbler Bend in Saint Cloud: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 3,120 square foot of well planned li
Details for 2685 Great Heron Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $554,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6399143
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Farms At St Cloud
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Located at 2685 Great Heron Avenue in the Bay Lake Farms community of Saint Cloud, Florida, this well appointed two story home offers 3,120 square feet of flexible living space wit
Details for 6729 Yellow Warbler Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $547,120.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2489
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6399109
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Farms At St Cloud
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 6729 Yellow Warbler Bend in Saint Cloud, FL: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This beautifully designed home offers 2,489 square foot of thoughtfully
Details for 6891 Yellow Warbler Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3254
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6399186
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Farms At St Cloud
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home located at 6891 Yellow Warbler Bend in Saint Cloud. Built by M/I Homes, this thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,
Details for 2663 Bittern Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2489
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387753
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Farms At Saint Cloud
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 2663 Bittern Bend in Saint Cloud, thoughtfully designed with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2,489 square feet of comfortable living space,
Details for 2667 Great Heron Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2194
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6375472
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Farms At St Cloud
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 2667 Great Heron Avenue Saint Cloud, built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,194 square f
Details for 110 Wilson Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2022
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26002940
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Cloud Lake
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice