Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Clipper Cove Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7522160
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Clipper Cove Village Bldg 19
- Building: Clipper Cove Village Bldg 19
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7524593
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Clipper Cove Village Bldg 18
- Building: Clipper Cove Village Bldg 18
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $234,800.00
- Price sqft: $154.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7523259
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
Condominium
- Price: $234,700.00
- Price sqft: $154.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7526014
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: Punta Gorda
- Zipcode: 33950
Condominium
- Price: $234,700.00
- Price sqft: $154.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7526014
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 385
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: C7508913
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Clipper Cove Village 2224
- Building: Clipper Cove Village 2224
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7521625
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Clipper Cove Village Bldg 15
- Building: Clipper Cove Village Bldg 15
- Provided by: THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7523085
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Clipper Cove Village
- Building: Clipper Cove Village
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: ALLIANCE GROUP LIMITED
- DMCA Notice
- 1