Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cherrywood Estate
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $99.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3130
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM724241
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2973
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM723305
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,500.00
- Price sqft: $88.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2813
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM724067
- County: MARION
- City: Ocala
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
- Provided by: BRAVO'S PROPERTIES & MAN LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,500.00
- Price sqft: $88.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2813
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM724067
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
- Provided by: BRAVO'S PROPERTIES & MAN LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $24.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10019
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM719199
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
- Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $101.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2262
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8477319
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $93.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2450
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: OM720615
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estates
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1687
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM719965
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
- Provided by: CROWN & GLORY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2078
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R4911166
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
- Provided by: R.K.B. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $219,900.00
- Price sqft: $116.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1880
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM716511
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
- DMCA Notice