Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Celebration East Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 713 Eastlawn Drive, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7535
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402940
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration East Village Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: WAYPOINT REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This magnificent custom estate, built by Master Builder Derrick Koger of Derrick Builders, Inc., is set on one of the most desirable lots along the prestigious, palm lined Eastlawn Drive. Nestled betw
Details for 807 Oak Shadows Road, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,997,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 434
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5446
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6285939
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration East Village
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. High School: Celebration
  7. Provided by: ZIRO REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Celebration, Floridaa charming Disney developed community where this exceptional 6+ bedroom, 5.5 bath home sits on an oversized, ultra private lot with only one neighbor! Boasting a brand n
Details for 785 Oak Shadows Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5531
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6405094
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration East Village
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: FCG REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private luxury oasis in the highly sought after community of Celebration, FL! Located at 785 Oak Shadows Rd, this stunningly refurbished property offers a unique and highly desirable l
Details for 799 Oak Shadows Road, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,839,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5253
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6374944
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration East Village Un 03
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: STANICA REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set against a serene conservation backdrop, this Contemporary Mediterranean estate is a masterwork of design, craftsmanship, and modern refinement. Custom built by ISSA and spanning over 4,200 square
Details for 719 Eastlawn Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5417
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6398997
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration East Village
  5. Provided by: DTB FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning luxury residence located in the heart of Celebration, offering an exceptional blend of elegance, comfort, and convenience. This beautifully appointed home features 5 spacious bedrooms and com
Details for 1005 Wiregrass Street, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1936
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5145392
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration East Village
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Single Level 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Single Family Home in East Village of Celebration. The kitchen has been updated with granite countertops, mosaic tile backsplash, 42" cabinets and stainless steal ap
Details for 730 Oak Shadows Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1644
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6401547
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration East Village
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this absolutely charming modern single family home with countless upgrades located in East Village just steps away from a beautiful park. Walk inside the lovely foyer with newly in