Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Caribbean Villas 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2342 Barbados Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $252,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 991
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5145920
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Villas Condo Ph Af
  5. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA FANTASY REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful, completely renovated villa. Location, location, location! This area in downtown Kissimmee is situated close to The Loop Shopping Center, featuring all the best shops and res
Details for 2123 St Marteen Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 991
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6387879
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Villas Condo Ph Af
  5. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished & Move In Ready Villa!! Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the heart of Kissimmee! This turnkey home is being sold fully furnished, making it the pe
Details for 2219 Caribbean Drive S 27, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5148755
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Villas Condo Phs Af
  5. Building: Caribbean Villas Condo Phs Af
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a bonus room. This home is in a well located community near shopping, dining, and hospitals, and major roads. This property offers a great layout and plenty of p
Details for 1523 Lakeside Drive 15, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1264
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: N6141481
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Villas 2
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the welcoming Caribbean Villas II community, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa offers a great opportunity for a buyer who sees the value in updating a property to their own taste. HOA fees
Details for 2321 Trinidad Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6397429
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Villas Condo Ph Af
  5. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola County
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent Property, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath, located in the community of "Caribbean Villas Condo", just 10 minutes from "The Loop Shopping Plaza", just 20 minutes from Disney Theme Park, Only 10 minutes to
Details for 2011 Caribbean Drive N, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 991
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: S5149310
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Villas Condo Ph Af
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously maintained, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story villa in the highly desirable Caribbean Villas community! This stunning property offers a true villa layout, p
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5147442
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Villas Condo Ph Af
  5. Building: Caribbean Villas Condo Ph Af
  6. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Osceola
  9. Provided by: MI CASITA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome toa charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home designed for comfort and convenience. This single level unit offers the added benefit of no upstairs neighbors, ensuring a quiet and private living expe