Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cambridge I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1710 Ocean Boulevard 4-2, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $725.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1792
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26023884
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Condo
  5. Building: Cambridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning residence and immediately feel at home. Designed with an open concept layout and captivating water views, this fully renovated, move in ready condo blends modern coastal style
Details for 6204 Heritage Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1778
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4684075
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Village West Condo
  5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy Florida living in Cambridge Village West. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in this 55+ community, this charming 2 bedroom 2 bath home
Details for 9058 Arundle Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2001
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: W7885245
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Commons Condo Ph 01
  5. Building: Cambridge Commons Condo Ph 01
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! This highly sought after 2/2/2 condo in top shape is ideally located on a corner lot just steps from the active clubhouse in one of trinity's most popular and affordable
Details for 2043 Cambridge C, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $152,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11081627
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge C Condo
  5. Building: Cambridge C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Light, Bright & Beautiful! Welcome to this spacious and stylish 1 bed, 1.5 bath condo in South Florida's premier 55+ community Century Village Deerfield Beach! Ideally situated on the 2nd floor just
Details for 2073 Cambridge D, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26003592
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge D Condo
  5. Building: Cambridge D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! Impeccable turnkey 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located directly across from the Century Village Deerfield Beach Clubhouse and close to places of worship. This move in ready
Details for 2074 Cambridge D, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26003796
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge D Condo
  5. Building: Cambridge D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing turn key condo with spectacular water view. 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located directly across from the Century Village Deerfield Beach Clubhouse and close to places of worship. This move in re
Details for 1038 Cambridge, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026641
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge B Condo
  5. Building: Cambridge B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated residence located in the highly desirable Century Village community in Deerfield Beach. This meticulously renovated unit showcases quality upgrades, designer finish
Details for 4159 Cambridge G  4159, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $147,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 828
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26002257
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge G Condo
  5. Building: Cambridge G Condo
  6. Provided by: Deer Creek R E Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location! Location!! Directly aross from the clubhouse! Come and enjoy this beautiful waterview from your back patio! Brand new ac! Floor to ceiling glass enclosure gives the mirage of actually living
Details for 2051 Cambridge C, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $142,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006947
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge C Condo
  5. Building: Cambridge C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom second floor unit, offering an open concept floor plan perfect for entertaining friends. The modern kitchen features sleek white cabinets
Details for 167 Cambridge G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26019519
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Condo
  5. Building: Cambridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated CORNER condo, 2 bedrooms ,1.5 bath. Completely updated throughout featuring brand new impact windows and blinds, new AC unit, new hot water heater, and new met