Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brookwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6740 Park Street S, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Acreage: 1.64 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8472426
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Brookwood 1st Add
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned in the heart of the City of South Pasadenas residential corridor, this 1.66 acre infill property offers a prime opportunity for redevelopment. Currently zoned for RS 70 with a minimum lot
Details for 68 Brookwood Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2623
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1224971
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Brookwood
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home perfectly situated in one of Ormond Beach's most desirable and established neighborhoods. Sitting proudly on a corner lot, this property o
Details for 844 67th Street S, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,960
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1175
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8442565
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Brookwood 1st Add
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This can be a Great own home or vacation rental property close to everything and 7 minutes to the beaches. LOCATION LOCATION This beautiful home is available with low down payment or NO down paymen
Details for 801 67th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1558
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8489856
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Brookwood Rep
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This gem of a home is nestled between South Pasadena, Gulfport, and St. Pete. It is located in Unincorporated Pinellas County, which allows for short term rentals. The home is positioned on a corner l
Details for 6650 Hibiscus Avenue S, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1567
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8502546
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Brookwood 1st Add
  5. Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged to remove personal items from rooms, so buyers may see a blank slate for renovation purposes. Welcome to 6650 Hibiscus Ave. South a Mid Century waterfro
Details for 4185 Spaniel Trail, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1680
  9. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,WaterAccess
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 852682
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Brookwood Acres
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Carl J. Ramm
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! PRIVATE RETREAT WITH WATER ACCESS ON 1.12 ACRES FULLY RENOVATED INVERNESS, FL!! Tucked away on 1.12 wooded acres, this beautifully renovated 3/2 home offers the kind of privacy
Details for 1040 65th Street S, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1230
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8422462
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Brookwood Sub
  5. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location for your family home or a good investment in tourists very desired location close to beaches. This is also very unique home design with 2 "Master" bedrooms having direct/private own bat
Details for 10155 Brookwood Forest Boulevard, Jacksonville, FL 32225
Townhome
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2328
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6406558
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32225
  4. Subdivision: Brookwood Forest
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. NEW ROOF COMING SOON! Charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the established Brookwood Forest community. The updated kitchen boasts generous counter space and a convenient breakf
Details for 10155 Brookwood Forest Boulevard, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32225
Townhome
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2328
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6406558
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32225
  4. Subdivision: Brookwood Forest
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4150 Spaniel Trail, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 854107
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Brookwood Acres
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Woodland Retreat Near Downtown Inverness Discover the perfect blend of privacy and convenience in this adorable tiny home, perfectly positioned on 1.01 acres. Nestled right in the heart of t