Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boundbrook Condo S
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2671 Boundbrook Boulevard 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1103
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11147062
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Boundbrook Condo S
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Villa updated 2BD/2BTH residence in the highly sought after 55+ community of Boundbrook in West Palm Beach. This Villa been thoughtfully updated with Modern finishes, featuring impact windows, newe
Details for 2532 Boundbrook Dr S S 102, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 940
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026422
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Boundbrook Condo S
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your newly designed villa with skylights, impact glass throughout & a modern elegance that makes it a standout in the community. Recent upgrades have opened up, brightened & transformed thi
Details for 2561 Boundbrook Boulevard 209, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1103
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26009608
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Boundbrook Condo S
  5. Building: Boundbrook Condo S
  6. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained and attractively priced 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a desirable 55+ community on Florida Mango Road, ideally positioned between Forest Hill Boulevard
Details for 2540 Boundbrook Boulevard 205, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26019671
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Boundbrook Condo S
  5. Building: Boundbrook Condo S
  6. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
***55 and up community*** Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the desirable Boundbrook community of Palm Springs! This bright and airy second floor unit offers approximately 920 square feet of com
Details for 2540 Boundbrook Boulevard 209, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1103
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11161112
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Boundbrook Condo S
  5. Building: Boundbrook Condo S
  6. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully furnished, turn key 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Palm Springs in a desirable 55+ community. This spacious and welcoming residence offers an open
Details for 2601 Boundbrook Boulevard 206, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1103
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11146517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Boundbrook Condo S
  5. Building: Boundbrook Condo S
  6. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully 55+ well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo offers comfort, style, and peace of mind with a new A/C, an 18 month old water heater, hurricane shutters, and a recently
Details for 2580 Boundbrook Boulevard 202, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $116,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1103
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11167468
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Boundbrook Condo S
  5. Building: Boundbrook Condo S
  6. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
REDUCED PRICE! immaculate 2/2 bath apartment in the heart of Palm Beach County. This spacious and bright condo has been freshly painted, new carpet in bedrooms, Tiled kitchen and baths and newly insta
Details for 2528 Boundbrook Drive S 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Condominium
  1. Price: $108,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26008417
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Boundbrook Condo
  5. Building: Boundbrook Condo
  6. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright, freshly updated, and move in ready this 1BR/1.5BA condo in the desirable 55+ community of Boundbrook offers easy, low maintenance living in a prime location. The open living & dining area cre
Details for 2532 Boundbrook Drive S 102, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 325
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 940
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11100963
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Boundbrook Condo S
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your newly designed annual rental or seasonal retreat. Recent upgrades have transformed this villa into a premier unit at Boundbrook. The kitchen features brand new Shaker cabinets & stainl
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26019672
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Boundbrook Condo S
  5. Building: Boundbrook Condo S
  6. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
***55+ community*** Charming 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom Condo for Rent in Boundbrook, Palm Springs! This bright and airy second floor 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers approximately 920 square feet of com