Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2445
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26026460
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Hermosa Gardens
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $578,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26004868
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Gardens 3
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26025553
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Sabal Gardens At Boca Teeca 3
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $505,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11114090
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Gardens 3
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1603
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26025647
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Gardens
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11160712
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Gardens
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $438,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021508
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Gardens
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1657
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26025944
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Gardens 4
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Grand Floridian Estate Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1657
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11165815
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Gardens
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2497
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26021852
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Gardens
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: A & B Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice