Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beulah
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $561.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26018078
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Beulah Heights
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2032
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8500224
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Beulah
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2532
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: L4957142
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33815
- Subdivision: Lake Beulah Heights Div 02
- Provided by: TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6399801
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: SOUTH DAYTONA
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Beulah Manor
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1754
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1922
MLS#: L4958967
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33815
- Subdivision: Lake Beulah Hghts Div 3
- Provided by: HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $85.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $198,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2272
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: N6141474
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Beulah Condo Ph 01
- Building: Beulah Condo Ph 01
- Elementary School: Peace River
- Middle School: Port Charlotte
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,990.00
- Price sqft: $114.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $124,990
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1046
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4690234
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Beulah Condo Ph 01
- Building: Beulah Condo Ph 01
- Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,999.00
- Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,200
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 8620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11151759
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Beulah Heights
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1683
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26003067
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Beulah Pentecostal
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: L4961596
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33815
- Subdivision: Lake Beulah Heights Div 02
- Provided by: TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1