Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belmont Twnhms Prcl F
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14341 Editors Note Street, RUSKIN, FL 33573
Townhome
  1. Price: $292,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2195
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8464701
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Twnhms Prcl F
  5. Elementary School: Belmont
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained end unit townhome offers modern style, abundant natural light, and a highly functional layout. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this move in ready home showcases qua
Details for 14452 Easy Goer Street, RUSKIN, FL 33573
Townhome
  1. Price: $282,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2186
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8469434
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Twnhms Prcl F
  5. Elementary School: Belmont
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering $6,000 toward buyers closing costs and is motivated bring your best offers! Welcome to Townhomes at Belmont! Located within a secure, gated enclave of the highly sought after Be
Details for 14323 Easy Goer Street, RUSKIN, FL 33573
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2186
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8462858
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Twnhms Prcl F
  5. Elementary School: Belmont
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within a secure, gated enclave of the highly sought after Belmont master planned community, this well maintained townhome offers comfort, functionality, and modern design across 1,701 square f
Details for 14206 Easy Goer Street, RUSKIN, FL 33573
Townhome
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2186
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8485046
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Twnhms Prcl F
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14206 Easy Goer St! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers comfortable, low maintenance living in a convenient location. The open concept first floor features a spacious l
Details for 14339 Easy Goer Street, RUSKIN, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2186
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4669930
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Twnhms Prcl F
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you aren't in the market to buy, consider RENTING this almost new home in the Ruskin area! This is a great location and the community has plenty of amenities. Enjoy the convenience of your garage,
Details for 14302 Editors Note Street, RUSKIN, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,885.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,925
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1854
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8464615
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Twnhms Prcl F
  5. Elementary School: Belmont
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Move in special: Apply within 48 hours of touring and move in within 30 days, get $500 off your one months rent!** Welcome to the highly sought after gated Belmont community. This stunning end unit,