Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bellair Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1223869
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bellair Condo
- Building: Bellair Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,900.00
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 2.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221808
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bellair Condo
- Building: Bellair Condo
- Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,900.00
- Price sqft: $267.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 843
- Acreage: 2.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: V4947496
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bellair Condo Apts
- Building: Bellair Condo Apts
- Provided by: 1ST FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $208,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 423
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 890
- Acreage: 2.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1210790
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bellair Condo
- Building: Bellair Condo
- Elementary School: Ormond Beach
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $207,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 929
- Acreage: 2.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6398549
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bellair Condo Apts
- Building: Bellair Condo Apts
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $164,900.00
- Price sqft: $274.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 433
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 2.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6284350
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
Condominium
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $377.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1224985
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bellair Condo
- Building: Bellair Condo
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $377.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 344
- Acreage: 2.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: FC317518
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bellair Condos
- Building: Bellair Condos
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1224890
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bellair Condo
- Building: Bellair Condo
- Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1