Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayshore Gardens Apts 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1581 Leisure Drive M7, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $148,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 922
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4672571
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 12
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 12
  6. Provided by: BAYSHORE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
If you are ready to move into a condo and not have to do a thing then this is the right place for you. Everything has been remodeled from a brand new kitchen, to really pretty LVP flooring, and both b
Details for 1553 Pleasant Road H27, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: A4688347
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 6
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 6
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
CORNER UNIT WITH BEAUTIFUL POOL VIEWS! Dont miss this rare opportunity in Bayshore Gardens! This stunning, updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath second floor corner unit offers peaceful pool views from your pr
Details for 5940 Easy Street K31, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 786
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4670807
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 9
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 9
  6. Provided by: TIDELINE REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Delightful 2/1 TOP FLOOR END unit in the desirable Bayshore Gardens Condo association. Units of this size and orientation are a rare find. This condo has been freshened up with a lovely wood look viny
Details for 1554 Pleasant Road J5, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4691298
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 8
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 8
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the ease of Florida living with this beautifully maintained first floor condominium in the heart of Bayshore Gardens in Bradenton, a location prized for its charm and proximity to Gulf Coas
Details for 5951 Todd Street D37, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $94,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 377
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1010
  9. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4650881
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 2
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 2
  6. Provided by: BAYSHORE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Looking for a great condo, then here it is! This top floor end unit offers plenty of natural light with no one living above you. The air conditioner was installed last year and is still under warranty
Details for 1545 Pleasant Road H-23, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $91,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: A4691884
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 6
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 6
  6. Provided by: BAYSHORE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WOW... Have you been wishing, wishing for a cost effective winter or full time place? Not too late! Look at this price! 1BR/1BA on 2nd (top) floor. Compact. Adorable. Immaculate. Seller is a minimalis
Details for 1631 Leisure Drive M36, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4679422
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 12
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 12
  6. Provided by: UKEEPCOMMISSION REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this freshly renovated one bedroom, one bath condo located in the well established 55+ Bayshore Gardens community of Bradenton, Florida. This move in ready unit features brand new flooring,
Details for 5949 Easy Street I36, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $84,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4691555
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 7
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 7
  6. Provided by: BAYSHORE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Once you step inside, you will notice how nicely updated this condo is. To start with, all the windows were replaced in 2021 with high impact rated storm windows that not only prevent damage from the
Details for 1540 Pleasant Road G35, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $88,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 612
  9. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: A4687159
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 5
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 5
  6. Provided by: BAYSHORE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional condo that is priced to sell. This cute condo has newer windows, a new electrical panel, a newer hot water heater, a lovely updated bathroom with a one piece tub/shower enclosure. The flo
Details for 5929 Easy Street I-23, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $67,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $67,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 636
  9. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4685482
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 7
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 7
  6. Provided by: BAYSHORE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Super price AND very affordable 1BR/1BA with easterly (desirable) courtyard views in 55+ association. Newer appliances, newer flooring, updated bathroom and some furnishings. Active community feature