Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ayersworth Glen
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3100
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8497610
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 3c
- Provided by: HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2591
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8491623
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2404
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8479382
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 3a
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,500.00
- Price sqft: $132.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2901
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8503511
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 3c
- Elementary School: Wilson
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $397,999
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2984
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8490539
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 3c
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2240
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8482861
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 3a
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $364,900
- Last Price Change: 09/06/25
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2380
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5132090
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 3a
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: MATRIX INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $347,500.00
- Price sqft: $142.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2444
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8443647
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 3a
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $342,999.00
- Price sqft: $140.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $344,990
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2444
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8462790
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen
- Provided by: HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1507
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6339689
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 4
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: YOU HAVE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice