Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Avenue Lofts
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $949,000.00
- Previous Price: $999,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10546555
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,900
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10545189
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2037
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26011541
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1609
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019676
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $489,900.00
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10546427
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Avenue Lofts
- Building: Avenue Lofts
- Provided by: Hooper Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $488.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 982
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26014260
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $3.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1022
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26019122
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- DMCA Notice
- 1