Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aspire
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20 Ludlow Lane W, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2194
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC317362
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Aspire At Palm Coast
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a showstopper that truly has it all! Built in 2024 and crafted with solid concrete block construction, this like new home delivers the perfect blend of modern design, flexibility, and funct
Listing Details for 4191 161 Lane 132, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $426,449.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404767
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Aspire At Marion Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Located near I 75, SR 484 and SR 200. New Publix plaza coming soon. Residents are close to SR 200 with many restaurants, shopping, banks and 25 minutes to the historic downtown Oc
Listing Details for 1278 San Matio Street Se 45, PALM BAY, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $421,435.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405086
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Aspire At Treasure Coast
  5. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Aegean floorplan! This stunning, brand new construction offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage. 2,350 square feet. Perfect for growing familie
Listing Details for 13831 78 Court 128, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,369.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404771
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Aspire At Marion Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 13250 29th Avenue Road 127, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $418,497.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404766
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Aspire At Marion Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 3139 Rein Avenue 48, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $402,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2555
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406807
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Aspire At Canter Creek
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 16935 37th Terrace Road 106, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $382,883.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2704
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404772
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Aspire At Marion Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 3135 Rein Avenue 47, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2505
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406796
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Aspire At Canter Creek
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3126 Rein Avenue 32, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $371,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2505
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6395417
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Aspire At Canter Creek
  5. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 13827 78th Court 129, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2704
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404770
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Aspire At Marion Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice