Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32909
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3188
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6401661
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park At Bayside Lakes
- Provided by: COASTAL LIFE PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3023
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6362720
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: St Johns Preserve Ph 2
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005185
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 24
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005314
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 22
- Middle School: Sunrise
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005317
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 25
- Middle School: Sunrise
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3088
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26024246
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Cypress Bay West Phase 1a
- Provided by: Atlantic Key Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $444,746.00
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10552217
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 17
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $436,949.00
- Price sqft: $148.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024820
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 10
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,999.00
- Price sqft: $42.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11166460
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 24
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $421,435.00
- Price sqft: $134.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3122
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405086
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Aspire At Treasure Coast
- Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice