Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ashton Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1726 Upland Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $386,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3396
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885114
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Ashton Covey
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Ashton Covey in Winter Haven! Discover the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning community. Perfectly situated just off US Highway 27, your new home off
Details for 1742 Upland Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2810
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885110
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Ashton Covey
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1913 Quail Fields Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2420
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7880879
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Ashton Covey
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1739 Upland Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $326,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2215
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885115
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Ashton Covey
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1917 Quail Fields Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $313,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1929
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7880880
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Ashton Covey
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5532 Ashton Cove Court, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Rental
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2378
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4692543
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Ashton Cove
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offering 1,831 sq ft of comfortable living space. Ground maintenance free (service included). This well designed