Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arbor Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2613 Breezy Meadow Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3748
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6392384
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Ridge Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL updated house in a desirable neighborhood in Apopka! BRAND NEW ROOF 2026, New AC only year old, NEW flooring throughout and was recently painted. As you drive up to the property you're greet
Details for 10903 Arbor Ridge Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2336
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8501876
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Cannella
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: FIRST FLA. RLTY. OF TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable Arbor Ridge community, where homes rarely come on the market, located in the sought after Carrollwood area. This beautifully remodeled, move in ready home features new tile fl
Details for 3260 Sorrel Court, DELTONA, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3428
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6393359
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Ridge
  5. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to timeless charm, flexible living, and modern efficiencyall wrapped into one exceptional home ??? This beautifully maintained 2 story Colonial style residence offers the perfect blend of cla
Details for 3152 Wood Rose Way, DELTONA, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $362,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2547
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: V4946264
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Timbercrest Elem
  6. Middle School: Galaxy
  7. High School: Deltona
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in sought after Arbor Ridge! This spacious residence offers traditional separate living areas, including a front livi
Details for 2768 Galatian Place, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 964
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6405520
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Ridge Sub
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Explore 2768 Galatian Pl, a residence recently enhanced with fresh interior paint throughout, providing a crisp, updated foundation. The kitchen is equi
Details for 3232 Alling Court, DELTONA, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2310
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4945767
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Timbercrest Elem
  6. Middle School: Galaxy
  7. High School: Deltona
  8. Provided by: SWAN CITY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Your New Home in Arbor Ridge! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac along a peaceful greenbelt lot, this well appointed 4 bedroom home in Deltona's
Details for 3401 Heath Drive, DELTONA, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 304
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2267
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6324468
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Timbercrest Elem
  6. Middle School: Galaxy
  7. High School: Deltona
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the highly desirable Arbor Ridge community!Seller will help you buyer, come and bring your offer!!This spacious property features a bright, open layout ideal for both every
Details for 3167 Wood Rose Way, DELTONA, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1793
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6326681
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Timbercrest Elem
  6. Middle School: Galaxy
  7. High School: Deltona
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE HOUSE FL INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3167 Wood Rose Way Your Peaceful Retreat in Deltona, FL! Nestled in a quiet neighborhood, this charming single story ranch style home offers 3 cozy bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ideal for c
Details for 3042 Wild Pepper Avenue, DELTONA, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $317,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1793
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6354908
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Timbercrest Elem
  6. Middle School: Galaxy
  7. High School: Deltona
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE HOUSE FL INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3042 Wild Pepper Ave Your Peaceful Retreat in Deltona, FL! NEW ROOF !! Nestled beneath a large, gorgeous shade tree in a quiet neighborhood, this charming single story ranch style home