Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Annex Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,448,000.00
- Price sqft: $729.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,649,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 621
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4724
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4621830
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park Annex
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,849,000.00
- Price sqft: $722.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950,000
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 426
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3942
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4644266
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park Annex
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4479
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8441501
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5663
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8483186
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Provided by: SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2841
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8499439
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8452731
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2187
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11166544
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Central Park Annex
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bldg sqft: 1811
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26004607
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1727
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8482723
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $500,000.00
- Days On Market: 39
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8491126
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice