Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Admirals Cove
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $36,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,147.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $40,000,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 14
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 31369
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11104398
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $32,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,345.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 13641
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11152799
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove 2 Par A
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $27,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,142.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $29,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 12600
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11158270
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $23,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,970.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 12
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 12054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26024768
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $23,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,035.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11298
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11153115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $18,998,800.00
- Price sqft: $1,696.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11198
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26009644
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $18,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,440.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 13187
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26007884
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $17,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,250.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13753
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11152536
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $17,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,182.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7790
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26025950
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $16,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,992.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8505
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11156446
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice