Searching on:
- Subdivision Like 7 Lakes Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1787
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010283
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
Townhome
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2966
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26017678
- County: Collier
- City: Naples
- Zipcode: 34105
- Subdivision: Marbella Lakes A Condo
- Elementary School: Poinciana
- Provided by: Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006712
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
Townhome
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1809
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26007483
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $484,900.00
- Price sqft: $268.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1809
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26018738
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
- Building: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1434
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26013303
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7881480
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Condo
- Provided by: EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1434
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019349
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Vision Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2938
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4686922
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Condominium
- Building: Paradise Lakes Condominium
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: LIST WITH 1 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016617
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Jupiter Lakes Villas Condo I A
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores Expertise ERA Powered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice