Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33322
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $917,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10545045
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33322
Single Family
- Price: $755,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26022846
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Minto Plantation 3
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: LoKation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $674,999.00
- Price sqft: $295.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007174
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Parcel 252a
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: LoKation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,950.00
- Price sqft: $232.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016708
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Team Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,999.00
- Price sqft: $226.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $635,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11149745
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $605,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1785
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020574
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2620
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5144863
- County: BROWARD
- City: SUNRISE
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 19
- Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2364
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10537370
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Minto Plantation 1 135 35
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26011815
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Minto Plantation 1
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Home Business Realty Llc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $580,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1895
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10536859
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Crosscreek Ii 134 1 B
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice