Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32949
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $485,999.00
- Price sqft: $210.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2312
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5148859
- County: BREVARD
- City: GRANT VALKARIA
- Zipcode: 32949
- Subdivision: Crystal Bay Estates Phase Thre
- Middle School: Stone Magnet
- Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10554833
- County: Brevard
- City: Grant Valkaria
- Zipcode: 32949
- Subdivision: Crystal Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,971.00
- Price sqft: $165.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024015
- County: Brevard
- City: Grant Valkaria
- Zipcode: 32949
- Subdivision: Crystal Bay Phase Two
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,971.00
- Price sqft: $207.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1828
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8505466
- County: BREVARD
- City: GRANT VALKARIA
- Zipcode: 32949
- Subdivision: Crystal Bay Phase Two
- Provided by: BILLERO & BILLERO - BEACH OFFC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $367,500.00
- Price sqft: $160.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11163963
- County: Brevard
- City: Grant Valkaria
- Zipcode: 32949
- Subdivision: Crystal Bay Phase Two
- Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2396
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6367018
- County: BREVARD
- City: GRANT VALKARIA
- Zipcode: 32949
- Subdivision: Crystal Bay Phase One A Repla
- Provided by: BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,800.00
- Price sqft: $137.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,800
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2396
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6391678
- County: BREVARD
- City: GRANT
- Zipcode: 32949
- Subdivision: Crystal Bay Ph Two
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $125,000.00
- Days On Market: 248
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM708391
- County: BREVARD
- City: GRANT VALKARIA
- Zipcode: 32949
- Middle School: Stone Magnet
- Provided by: NEXTHOME VISION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $86,000.00
- Days On Market: 34
- Acreage: 1.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26012820
- County: Brevard
- City: Grant
- Zipcode: 32949
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $40,500.00
- Days On Market: 283
- Acreage: 1.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4944081
- County: BREVARD
- City: GRANT
- Zipcode: 32949
- Provided by: TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice