Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32814
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4649 New Broad Street, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $506.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7308
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6402857
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park Ut 01 50 121
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Framed by mature oaks and set along Baldwin Parks iconic main boulevard, this stately custom home and former Parade of Homes winner offers a truly exceptional setting overlooking a serene park and pic
Details for 1735 Foss Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7391
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Pond
  17. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6394768
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the only large lot, water facing estate homes in Baldwin Park, offering a level of privacy, scale, and setting that rarely becomes available. Tuc
Details for 1027 Juel Street, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6127
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6371881
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park Ut 01 50 121
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Arts & Crafts homes are known for their quality construction, timeless design, and emphasis on craftsmanship, youll notice it in the woodwork, the propo
Details for 3884 Lower Park Road, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6037
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6393290
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant Park front Living in Baldwin Park Perfectly positioned overlooking Blue Jacket Park, this timeless Colonial style residence offers the ideal blend of classic architecture, refined interiors,
Details for 1131 Fern Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 229
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4611
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6346976
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
TIMELESS ELEGANCE MEETS MODERN LUXURY, a newly renovated masterpiece nestled in one of Orlando's most coveted neighborhoods Baldwin Park. This elegant home harmonizes timeless architectural beauty w
Details for 1567 Lake Baldwin Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3890
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406178
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Parka
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary mixed use property in the heart of Baldwin Park offering a rare work live lifestyle with strong investment potential, just steps from Lake Baldwin, Publix, boutique shopping, and top rat
Details for 1567 Lake Baldwin Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 3890
  6. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406181
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Parka
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary mixed use property in the heart of Baldwin Park, just completed with a top to bottom renovation featuring luxurious brand new finishes, a new roof, and new HVAC units. Offering a rare wo
Details for 3838 Haws Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3951
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6344126
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Dream Home in Baldwin Park. Welcome to 3838 Haws Lane, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence nestled in the heart of Baldwin Park, one of the area's most coveted neighborhoods. Wit
Details for 925 Hanley Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2976
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6398590
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park Ut 01 50 121
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the heart of the highly coveted Baldwin Park community, this stunning Cottage style residence perfectly balances classic architectural charm
Details for 5416 Penway Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $967,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3179
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6357821
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning two story baldwin park home (4 bedrooms + 3. 5 bathrooms + office) showcasing over $180,000 in upgrades roof replaced (2023), kitchen upgraded (relocated and expanded