Searching on:
  1. School = West Oaks Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7408 Navel Tree Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2585
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6326691
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Elementary School: West Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: MILLENNIUM REALTY CENTER LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7408 Navel Tree Cta beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the quiet Lake Sherwood Hills community. Located on a peaceful cul de sac, this spacious single story residence
Details for 8040 Towne Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1229
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6396327
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: West Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8040 Towne Ct in Orlandoa move in ready, 2 bedroom with option to easily convert flex room to third bedroom, updated pool home on an oversize
Details for 8122 Citrus Hill Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: V4948940
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Grove Hill
  5. Elementary School: West Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AC 2025 Windows and Doors 2019 ROOF 2017 POOL TABLE INCLUDED!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained Orlando pool home offering the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and entertain
Details for 5725 116th Place Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $338,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3027
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6346596
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
( price improvement ) welcome to your move in ready home! This beautifully updated property offers peace of mind with a 2023 roof, fresh paint, and all new smoke detectors. Inside, youll find new viny
Details for 8050 Windy Hill Way, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $304,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1508
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6398656
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Grove Hill
  5. Elementary School: West Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great 2 bedrooms/2 bath home located in Grove Hill with NO HOA! The property is located within 20 minutes from theme parks, Downtown Orlando, Orlando International Airport and more. Don't miss this g
Details for 2606 Winsome Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1803
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6404394
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2606 Winsome Way, Davenport, FL 33896 This is your familys new home! Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse with a 1 car garage, designed for comfort, style, and modern l
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $2,099.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1789
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6398990
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Bel Aire Woods Fifth Add
  5. Elementary School: West Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This fantastic 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is available for immediate move in! This property features a comfortable layout with well apportioned bedrooms and bathrooms, a lovely kitchen with