Searching on:
  1. School = Titusville
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1411 Crest Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1752
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6374101
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Heights Add 01
  5. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  6. High School: Titusville
  7. Provided by: ONE45 REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! Well Maintained Home with Updates and TURN KEY READY! Well cared for concrete block home in a central location and full of charm, this home features a functional kitchen with cabinetry,
Details for 702 Lucky Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393140
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Read Allens Sub
  5. Elementary School: Imperial Estates
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under construction. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ completed in 2026 and never lived in, this brand new construction home i
Details for 930 Alford Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 872
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6406326
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Southern Comfort Estates Sec 0
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. For showing please contact me at least 3 hours before.
Details for 3764 Sawgrass Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Townhome
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1660
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6395618
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: La Cita Towns Village 02
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL REAL E
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse in the desirable La Cita golf course community of Titusville! Filled with natural light, this well maintained home features a bright and inviting l
Details for 1210 Cheney Highway G, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Townhome
  1. Price: $204,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $204,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 962
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499650
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Meadows Sec 02
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: ROYAL EXPERIENCE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Larger than tax roll featuring 3 beds 2 baths come see this true pride of ownership, just bring your personal belongings and yourself. This property has been tastefully updated including a newer roof
Details for 3003 Finsterwald Drive 3, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1469
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4683971
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coquina
  7. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  8. High School: Titusville
  9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. This is a rare opportunity to purchase this Beautiful condo as a short sale. This 2 Bedroom 3 Bathroom and a single garage has over 1700 Sq/Ft of living space. The condo does come with Sol
Details for 3915 Mount Sterling Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Townhome
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1266
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6405375
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Pines Twnhs
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 story townhome in a desirable Space Coast community just minutes from shopping, dining, major highways, beaches, and the Indian River! Enjoy coastal living and rocket launch views. Low HOA
Details for 470 Robbins Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Land
  1. Price: $80,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 182
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6359399
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Blk 56 Resub
  5. Elementary School: Cape View
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Ready to Build Duplex Parcel with Plans & Permits Titusville Opportunity Nestled in a residential setting just south of the Indian River Lagoon, this turnkey DUPLEX development lot at 470 S Ro
Details for 1794 Park Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Rental
  1. Price: $1,785.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1527
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6367112
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Tennis Village Sec 02
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RENTAL PRICE CHANGED This one wont last long. | $1785./Month | Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully updated 2BR/2.5BA townhomelocated just minutes from the Kennedy Space Center, Spa