Searching on:
  1. School = Sunset Park Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13231 Overstreet Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3057
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6392297
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Vacant! Great Location! Great House!! Must See!!! Move into this home inside the lovely Berkshire Park community in the very desirable town of Windermere. This house is full of upgrades and is an Ener
Details for 7609 Sutherton Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1545
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6382713
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  5. Middle School: Bridgewater
  6. High School: West Orange
  7. Provided by: 1 ELEVEN REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated Corner Unit Townhome for Rent in Wickham Park Windermere Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit townhome, offering extra privacy, more natural light, and an enhanced sense of spac
Details for 7612 Fairgrove Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2457
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5143482
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Sound Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA FANTASY REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two story townhome in the desirable Windermere Sound community! This stunning residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage, spanning 1,742 sq. ft. of elegant livin
Details for 11434 Jasper Kay Terrace 1101, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1442
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6404802
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere
  5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Horizon West
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: PINK MIAMI REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo offering 1,442 sq.ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. This unit has been fully renovated and presents in clean, modern condition wit
Details for 8253 Maritime Flag Street 109, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1446
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6402609
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Lakeside Village community in Windermere. This spacious home features an open concept layout with
Details for 11564 Mizzon Drive 304, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6396097
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere Ph 9
  5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere Ph 9
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lakeside of Windermere!!! This Luxury Lifestyle Community is conveniently located across from shopping plazas which provide Publix Grocery, restaurants and shops. Enjoy top quality amenitie
Details for 7668 Billingham Street, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2074
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6400919
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Wickham Park 04 05 06 09 10 11
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: MAY HO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
... Welcome to Windermere! ... Move in ready... Newly installed LVP flooring for the upstairs and freshly painted for the entire house.... No Carpet... This home offers beautiful park views and a shor
Details for 7603 Bramwell Street, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2044
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6397384
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Wickham Park
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: 1 ELEVEN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduce rental to live in Windermere, location, location Corner unit at Community of Windermere at Wickham Park . Step inside to find a bright and spacious great room that is perfect for entertaining.
Details for 11434 Jasper Kay Terrace 206, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1455
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6390889
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere
  5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Horizon West
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: MNT INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located on the 2nd floor of a well maintained community in highly desirable Windermere, FL. This 1,455 sq ft unit offers an open and functional floor plan featur
Details for 8264 Maritime Flag Street 1419, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2560
  9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6372117
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere
  5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Horizon West
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: RED DOOR INVESTMENT GRP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Lakeside at Lakes of Windermere 2nd floor 2 bedroom condo with an open floor open, 42" cabinets, under cabinet lighting, breakfast bar and crown molding. Master bedroom has a large walk in c