Searching on:
  1. School = South Daytona Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 274 Lexington Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Land
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $415,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 306
  5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,River Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1085422
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Park
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. RLTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Seize this rare opportunity to build your dream home on a prime cleared waterfront lot with a solid seawall and private 10 x 20 dock. This 63 x 100 ft property boasts serene views of the Intracoastal
Details for 1051 June Terrace, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2324
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: O6401879
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
  5. Middle School: Silver Sands
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Calling all investorsthis is a rare opportunity in Daytona Beach with serious income potential. Situated on a single parcel, this unique property features three separate living spaces, offering flexib
Details for 120 Sea Sparrow Court, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2952
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: FC316850
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Bay Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity in Gated Pelican Bay Space, Layout & Potential Located inside the guard gated community of Pelican Bay, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers a rare opportunity to own a home with thi
Details for 2005 Oriole Lane, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2044
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: FC316259
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Melodie Park Add 02
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CALL FOR DETAILS ON THE ASSUMABLE VA LOAN. Completely Updated. Bright. Private. And Ready to Impress in South Daytona. This is the one that makes you smile the moment you walk in. This beau
Details for 792 Bennett Road, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3470
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: V4946602
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Big Tree Village Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 5 bedroom, 2 bath home in Daytona Beach, ideally located just one mile from the Intracoastal Waterway and minutes from Floridas iconic Daytona Beach. Offering 2,2
Details for 1317 Shangri La Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $287,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2004
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: V4947749
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Shangri La
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$5k seller closing cost assistance. Welcome home to 1317 N Shangri La Dr, a bright and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Daytona Beach. Inside, tile flooring flows through the main living are
Details for 1649 Shangri La Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $287,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2580
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: V4945713
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Shangri La
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This inviting 2 story, 3 bed 2.5 bath property offers a warm and functional layout with endless potential. Start with the beautiful fireplace and with just a few modern updates, you can truly make thi
Details for 2280 Green Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2809
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: V4948251
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Estates 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOWEST PRICED 4 BED / 2 BATH IN THE AREA !! MASSIVE PRICE REDUCTION ! Submit your Highest & Best by 5PM on 5/2/2026! This is the opportunity buyers wait for. With a new roof (2022), fully paid off
Details for 2821 Oak Lea Drive, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1520
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: NS1087691
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Oak Lea Village Sec 01
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2821 Oak Lea Drive in South Daytonawhere location, flexibility, and peace of mind come together. This 3 bedroom home sits on a desirable corner lot, shaded by mature trees that create incre
Details for 2861 Oak Lea Drive, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1092
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: NS1088066
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Oak Lea Village Sec 03
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: PMC REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home nestled on a spacious corner lot in desirable South Daytona! This property has remained high and dry with NO HISTORY OF FLOODING, offering peace of mind ye