Searching on:
- School = Sebastian
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $836.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4184
- Acreage: 9.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020543
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 28
- Acreage: 1.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26015156
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Gifford Estate Contd
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $894.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,170,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 390
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11082442
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Summerplace Unit 2
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,132.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11162640
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Summerplace Unit 4
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4212
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC316064
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32080
- Subdivision: Antigua Ph Two
- Elementary School: R. B. HUNT
- Middle School: SEBASTIAN
- High School: St. Augustine
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3147
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026495
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Hobart Landing Unit 2
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4334
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405801
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: PONTE VEDRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32082
- Subdivision: Woodlandsponte Vedra Ph 02
- Elementary School: R. B. HUNT
- Middle School: SEBASTIAN
- High School: Beacide
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $612.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1624
- Acreage: 9.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26019249
- County: Indian River
- City: Fellsmere
- Zipcode: 32948
- Subdivision: Fellsmere Farms Company's Subd
- Elementary School: Fellsmere
- Middle School: Sebastian River
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Crown Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $959,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2746
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26014908
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Bent Pine Preserve Phase 2
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $959,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2590
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26006989
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: The Land Corporation of Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice