Searching on:
- School = Schwarzkopf
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4687626
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 885
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8505618
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
Rental
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3692
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8503674
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Ph 2
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,998.00
- Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,998,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2326
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8494521
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2402
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8493554
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33558
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: SCOTT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1706
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8453179
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Calusa Trace
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8466140
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Timberswilliams Lndg Twnhms
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1077
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8498866
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Lakeview At Calusa Trace
- Building: Lakeview At Calusa Trace
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice