Searching on:
  1. School = Reddick
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15305 Hwy 320, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,702.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 314
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10866
  8. Acreage: 1,935.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM704652
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
1935 +/ Acre Incredible French Country Estate offers peace, privacy, and the enjoyment of having your own hunting and fishing preserve. Lake Ledwith is 1,400 acres, of which 700 +/ acres are include
Details for 9400 160th Street, REDDICK, FL 32686
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,273.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2434
  7. Acreage: 86.70 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6364015
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Subdivision: Crowns Way South
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: PROPERTIO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a a large 86.7 acre equestrian property, located in NW Marion county, close to the famous 225A in the heart of horse country. Minutes to I 75, WEC, and Hits. Corner lot has mag
Details for 5100 Hwy 329, REDDICK, FL 32686
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,353.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2179
  8. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: OM722403
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Subdivision: Interstate No 75
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Equal parts elegant homestead and serious equestrian operation, this 50+/ acre farm offers the rare combination of refined living and top tier horse facilities in the heart of Ocala's premier equestr
Details for 11632 Bill Tucker Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Land
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 516
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Creek
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8329439
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Balmboyette Area
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: AMERITRUST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This rare 10 acre offering consists of two adjacent 5 acre parcels located at 11632 Bill Tucker Rd (Parcel #U 29 31 20 ZZZ 000003 19440.0) and 10502 Bill Tucker Rd (Parcel #U 29 31 20 ZZZ 000003 19430
Details for 5441 Janes Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Land
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 810
  3. Acreage: 19.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3505957
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A fantastic land opportunity for Home Builders, Investors, Farmers, or anyone looking for almost 20 acres. High and Dry! This prime area has lots of new construction being built and recent new communi
Details for 5100 Hwy 329, REDDICK, FL 32686
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2232
  7. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM722441
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Elementary School: Reddick
  5. Middle School: North Marion
  6. High School: North Marion
  7. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Train, compete, and thrive on this 50+/ acre horse farm that provides a fantastic base of operations and plenty of flexibility for further customization. Nestled just a short drive from both HITS and
Details for 15600 185th Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3634
  10. Acreage: 28.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM710683
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Farms
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: PARSLEY REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE PRIVATE GATED 28.21 Acre Luxury Estate Near World Equestrian Center | 2024 Custom Home Pool. *Tucked behind a private gated entrance in the heart of Marion Countys prestigious horse coun
Details for 13456 Highway 318, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5186
  8. Acreage: 7.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM722269
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained custom built home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and upgraded living on a well appointed property. Designed with a thoughtful split floor plan, the hom
Details for 22675 75th Avenue Road, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3916
  7. Acreage: 6.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: GC537373
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: First View Acres
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home and property is SPECIAL! Tucked away near the historic charm of Micanopy and just 15 minutes from Gainesville, UF Health, the VA, and the University of Florida, this exceptional estate set
Details for 14600 216th Place, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4539
  10. Acreage: 14.91 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: GC536027
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: Curry Land Sub
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 14.91 acres is the ideal property for someone who wants space, privacy, and the freedom to build the rural life they've been dreaming about. Tucked deep in the Wacahoota corridor and just a few m