Searching on:
- School = Pembroke Pines
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,545,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4871
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26002764
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33024
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10537112
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec Ten
- Elementary School: Pembroke Pines
- Middle School: Apollo
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $618,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26011973
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33023
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10546323
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33023
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $361.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1329
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10554533
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Cinnamon Place 1 121 26 B
- Elementary School: Pembroke Pines
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Citadelle R E Investments
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 770
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020134
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33025
Condominium
- Price: $199,999.00
- Price sqft: $259.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 770
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26021746
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Windmill Lakes I Condo
- Building: Windmill Lakes I Condo
- Elementary School: Pembroke Pines
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Select Homes Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 770
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015512
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Windmill Lakes Iv Condo
- Building: Windmill Lakes Iv Condo
- Elementary School: Pembroke Pines
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300.00
- Previous Price: $1,400
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10535711
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: South Broward Ranches 30
- Elementary School: Pembroke Pines
- Middle School: Apollo
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1