Searching on:
  1. School = Pelican
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 809 Yearling Trail, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3315
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26024872
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: NextHome Exclusive Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2015 3BR/3BTH + office/extended 2 car garage in highly sought after Cross Creek Lake Estates. An Enclave of Beautiful Unique Homes! This home has a heated Pool & SPA with panoramic waterfron
Details for 1167 Schumann Drive, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164893
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Groza Real Estate Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new duplex coming August 2026 prime opportunity for investors and savvy house hackers. Each unit features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 1 car garage, impact windows, covered porch, stainless steel
Details for 922 Yearling Trail, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26027008
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Lake Estates Plat
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Skip the wait to build! This move in ready, custom 4BR/3BA home offers a fresh, functional layout with soaring vaulted & tray ceilings. The split bedroom plan provides ultimate privacy, featuring two
Details for 1119 George Street, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3292
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11140706
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 10
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Solar heated pool in Lanie. Great for multifamily living. Two garages, plus two driveways. Custom built. Has all the extras. This is a must see! 125x161 lot on a canal backed up to a preserve. This 4
Details for 3026 Santa Barbara Boulevard, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3034
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8489959
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Elementary
  6. Middle School: Gulf Middle School
  7. High School: Ida S. Baker High School
  8. Provided by: LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in the heart of Cape Coral! This well maintained duplex features two spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath units, each offering approximately 1,600 sqft of comfortable living space. Perf
Details for 420 37th Street, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2411
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: C7525202
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: Pelican
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready POOL HOME in one of Cape Corals most desirable family friendly neighborhoodsperfectly positioned for convenience and lifestyle! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom split floor plan offers privacy
Details for 211 47th Street, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2762
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: C7520598
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: Pelican
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Ida S. Baker
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA COMPLETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime SW Cape Coral Remodled Pool Home on a Rare 4 Lot Site Nearly Half an Acre! Welcome to this beautifully updated home in one of SW Cape Corals most sought after family neighborhoods, right off of
Details for 1302 Coverbrook Lane, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1604
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166103
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 10
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Sebastian River
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Florida Home Awaits! This beautiful concrete block 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in sought after Sebastian Highlands sits on a large corner lot with no HOA plenty of room for your boat, RV, and toys. T
Details for 170 Spring Valley Avenue, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2806
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11164950
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 2024 4/3 home with 2,110 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Some pictures are virtually staged. Situated on a desirable lot backing up to a WD canal which pro
Details for 117 Hinchman Avenue, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017870
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Pare Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming, traditional style single family home nestled beneath a beautiful mature canopy oak. Step inside the inviting foyer and be greeted by vaulted ceilings, and skylights filling t